Games by sport

You can sort these tables by clicking on the up and down arrows. Click here to return to the original sort order (date->location->time)

Flag Football

You can sort these tables by clicking on the up and down arrows.
DateLocationTimeGradeLevelTeam 1Team 2Conf
09/06/17 Redeemer 5:30 pm 7/8 3A Redeemer 10 St. Francis 9 N
09/07/17 Brentwood 5:00 pm 5/6 3A Brentwood 27 St. Theresa's 7 N
09/07/17 Brentwood Christian School 6:00 pm 5/6 A Brentwood 19 St. Gabriel's 0 N
09/08/17 Redeemer 4:30 pm 7/8 3A Paragon 0 Redeemer 6 N
09/08/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 7 St. Ignatius 32 N
09/08/17 Trinity 4:45 pm 5/6 A St. Theresa's 0 Trinity 0 N
09/08/17 Waldorf 5:00 pm 7/8 3A St. Theresa's 21 Waldorf 18 N
09/08/17 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Andrew's 9 Trinity 8 N
09/08/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 37 Holy Family 12 N
09/08/17 Redeemer 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 13 Paragon 0 N
09/11/17 St. Gabriel's 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Gabriel's 22 St. Ignatius 0 Y
09/11/17 St. Stephen's 4:45 pm 5/6 3A St. Stephen's 0 St. Theresa's 20 Y
09/11/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Theresa's 6 St. Gabriel's 13 Y
09/12/17 AJA 4:30 pm 7/8 3A Paragon 35 AJA 0 N
09/13/17 Waldorf 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon 7 Waldorf 6 Y
09/13/17 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Gabriel's 12 Trinity 0 N
09/13/17 St. Louis 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 20 TSD 6 N
09/13/17 Waldorf 5:30 pm 7/8 3A Paragon 27 Waldorf 7 Y
09/13/17 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Austin 0 St. Gabriel's 13 Y
09/14/17 Holy Family Brushy Creek Sports Park 4:30 pm 5/6 3A Hyde Park 6 Holy Family 19 Y
09/14/17 Redeemer 4:30 pm 7/8 3A Redeemer 33 AJA 6 Y
09/14/17 St. Andrew's 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's 7 Hyde Park 18 Y
09/14/17 Brentwood 5:00 pm 5/6 3A Brentwood 30 Trinity 0 Y
09/14/17 Redeemer 5:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 18 Redeemer 21 Y
09/14/17 St. Andrew's 5:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Andrew's 0 St. Francis 13 Y
09/14/17 Brentwood Christian School 6:00 pm 5/6 A St. Austin 0 Brentwood 19 Y
09/15/17 Waldorf 4:15 pm 7/8 3A St. Ignatius 28 Waldorf 13 Y
09/15/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 32 Trinity 8 Y
09/15/17 Waldorf 5:15 pm 5/6 2A St. Ignatius 12 Waldorf 20 Y
09/15/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 14 St. Theresa's 12 Y
09/18/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 0 St. Ignatius 28 Y
09/18/17 St. Andrew's 4:45 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's 14 St. Theresa's 19 Y
09/18/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 27 St. Stephen's 0 Y
09/18/17 St. Andrew's 5:45 pm 5/6 3A St. Andrew's 27 Trinity 0 Y
09/19/17 Redeemer 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 12 TSD 6 Y
09/19/17 Holy Family Brushy Creek Sports Park 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Theresa's 18 Holy Family 0 Y
09/19/17 St. Louis 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 12 Paragon 0 Y
09/19/17 Redeemer 5:30 pm 7/8 3A Redeemer 0 St. Theresa's 14 Y
09/20/17 Waldorf 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Gabriel's 8 Waldorf 7 Y
09/20/17 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 12 Trinity 18 Y
09/20/17 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's 14 Trinity 7 Y
09/20/17 TSD 5:30 pm 5/6 2A TSD 7 St. Ignatius 0 Y
09/21/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 12 St. Gabriel's 26 Y
09/21/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 33 Hyde Park 0 Y
09/22/17 Trinity 4:00 pm 5/6 3A St. Stephen's 6 Trinity 7 Y
09/22/17 Brentwood Christian School 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Andrew's 0 Brentwood 13 Y
09/22/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 7 St. Theresa's 20 Y
09/22/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 7 St. Andrew's 19 Y
09/22/17 Brentwood 5:30 pm 5/6 A Brentwood 13 St. Theresa's 0 Y
09/25/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 0 Redeemer 28 Y
09/25/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon 6 St. Gabriel's 26 Y
09/25/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Gabriel's 7 St. Andrew's 14 Y
09/25/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 21 Paragon 12 Y
09/26/17 Hyde Park Quarries 4:15 pm 5/6 A Hyde Park 37 Trinity 13 Y
09/26/17 Holy Family Brushy Creek Sports Park 4:30 pm 5/6 3A Holy Family 14 St. Stephen's 26 Y
09/26/17 Hyde Park Quarries 5:15 pm 5/6 3A Hyde Park 12 Trinity 6 Y
09/27/17 AJA 4:30 pm 7/8 3A AJA 0 St. Theresa's 17 Y
09/27/17 AJA 5:30 pm 7/8 3A Paragon 9 St. Ignatius 8 Y
09/28/17 Hyde Park Quarries 4:15 pm 5/6 3A Hyde Park 0 St. Andrew's 25 Y
09/28/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 6 Brentwood 26 Y
09/28/17 Hyde Park Quarries 5:15 pm 5/6 A Hyde Park 13 St. Austin 7 Y
09/28/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 13 Brentwood 0 Y
09/28/17 Waldorf 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Waldorf 6 TSD 0 Y
10/03/17 Waldorf 4:30 pm 7/8 3A AJA 0 Waldorf 21 Y
10/03/17 Waldorf 5:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 2 Waldorf 0 Y
10/04/17 St. Louis 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 26 St. Ignatius 0 Y
10/04/17 TSD 4:30 pm 5/6 2A TSD 6 St. Gabriel's 12 Y
10/04/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 20 St. Theresa's 0 Y
10/04/17 AJA 4:30 pm 7/8 3A Paragon 21 St. Theresa's 13 Y
10/04/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 16 St. Francis 27 Y
10/05/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 4:15 pm 5/6 A Hyde Park 12 St. Gabriel's 6 Y
10/05/17 Hyde Park Quarries 4:15 pm 5/6 3A Hyde Park 0 St. Theresa's 13 Y
10/05/17 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Austin 14 Trinity 12 Y
10/05/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Ignatius 13 St. Francis 12 Y
10/05/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 12 St. Theresa's 26 Y
10/05/17 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon 21 Trinity 12 Y
10/06/17 Redeemer 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 18 Paragon 7 Y
10/06/17 St. Stephen's 5:00 pm 5/6 3A St. Stephen's 6 Brentwood 20 Y
10/06/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 6 Waldorf 19 Y
10/06/17 Redeemer 5:30 pm 7/8 3A Paragon 12 Redeemer 0 Y
10/10/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 9 Redeemer 13 Y
10/10/17 St. Andrew's 4:45 pm 5/6 3A St. Andrew's 20 Holy Family 6 Y
10/10/17 Hyde Park Quarries 5:00 pm 5/6 A Hyde Park 14 St. Theresa's 13 Y
10/10/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 6 AJA 12 Y
10/10/17 TSD 5:30 pm 5/6 2A TSD 0 Paragon 18 Y
10/10/17 St. Andrew's 5:45 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's 0 Brentwood 25 Y
10/11/17 Waldorf 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 27 Waldorf 20 Y
10/11/17 AJA 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Ignatius 20 AJA 0 Y
10/11/17 Redeemer 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 6 St. Gabriel's 20 Y
10/11/17 St. Stephen's 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Stephen's 14 St. Andrew's 26 Y
10/11/17 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Theresa's 6 Trinity 0 Y
10/11/17 Redeemer 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon 13 St. Ignatius 6 Y
10/11/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 7 Hyde Park 6 N
10/11/17 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 A Trinity 0 St. Theresa's 12 Y
10/11/17 Waldorf 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Waldorf 20 Trinity 0 Y
10/12/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 4:15 pm 5/6 A St. Gabriel's 7 Trinity 0 Y
10/12/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 7 Trinity 0 Y
10/12/17 Redeemer 4:45 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 28 St. Ignatius 0 Y
10/12/17 St. Gabriel's 5:15 pm 5/6 2A St. Gabriel's 30 Trinity 0 Y
10/12/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 7 St. Austin 12 Y
10/12/17 Brentwood Christian School 5:30 pm 5/6 3A Holy Family 7 Brentwood 47 Y
10/12/17 Redeemer 5:45 pm 7/8 3A St. Ignatius 6 Redeemer 20 Y
10/13/17 St. Louis 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 25 Trinity 6 Y
10/13/17 Brentwood Christian School 4:30 pm 5/6 3A Brentwood 37 Hyde Park 0 Y
10/13/17 Redeemer 4:45 pm 7/8 3A Waldorf 6 Redeemer 41 Y
10/13/17 Brentwood Christian School 5:30 pm 5/6 A Brentwood 8 Hyde Park 6 Y
10/13/17 Redeemer 5:45 pm 5/6 2A Redeemer 20 Waldorf 14 Y
10/16/17 St. Andrew's 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Andrew's 6 St. Theresa's 7 Y
10/16/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 37 AJA 13 Y
10/16/17 St. Louis 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 12 TSD 0 Y
10/16/17 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Ignatius 0 Trinity 13 Y
10/16/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 3A St. Francis 12 Paragon 26 Y
10/16/17 St. Andrew's 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's 26 St. Austin 7 Y
10/16/17 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 3A Trinity 26 Holy Family 6 Y
10/16/17 Trinity 6:00 pm 5/6 A Brentwood 20 Trinity 6 Y
10/16/17 St. Stephen's 6:00 pm 5/6 3A Hyde Park 7 St. Stephen's 14 Y
10/17/17 Brentwood 4:15 pm 5/6 3A Brentwood 13 St. Theresa's 0 Y
10/17/17 AJA 4:30 pm 7/8 3A AJA 12 Paragon 27 Y
10/17/17 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 3A St. Francis 26 Holy Family 0 Y
10/17/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 5:00 pm 5/6 A Brentwood 13 St. Gabriel's 0 Y
10/17/17 AJA 5:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA Paragon N
10/17/17 St. Francis 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 0 Hyde Park 19 Y
10/17/17 St. Stephen's 6:00 pm 5/6 A St. Austin 20 St. Theresa's 14 Y
10/17/17 St. Gabriel's 6:00 pm 7/8 3A St. Ignatius 14 St. Theresa's 15 Y
10/18/17 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 5:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Louis 14 St. Gabriel's 6 Y
10/19/17 Waldorf 4:45 pm 7/8 3A Waldorf 6 St. Theresa's 7 Y
© 2010 Austin Indepedent and Parochial League
Design by A Third Way Technologies
Icons by Kevin Andersson,
used under Creative Common Liscence