Games by sport

You can sort these tables by clicking on the up and down arrows. Click here to return to the original sort order (date->location->time)

Flag Football

You can sort these tables by clicking on the up and down arrows.
DateLocationTimeGradeLevelTeam 1Team 2Conf
09/05/18 Waldorf 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 19 Waldorf 21 Y
09/06/18 St. Andrew's 4:15 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's 6 St. Andrew's 39 Y
09/07/18 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 26 Trinity 6 Y
09/12/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Andrew's 41 Trinity 0 Y
09/12/18 St. Andrew's 4:45 pm 5/6 A Waldorf 0 St. Andrew's 26 Y
09/12/18 St. Andrew's 5:45 pm 5/6 2A Paragon 0 St. Andrew's 19 Y
09/13/18 St. Andrew's 4:15 pm 5/6 2A AJA 6 St. Andrew's 33 Y
09/13/18 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 26 Trinity 6 Y
09/13/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Andrew's 7 Trinity 6 Y
09/13/18 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's 13 Trinity 6 Y
09/14/18 Waldorf 4:30 pm 7/8 A St. Francis 21 Waldorf 0 Y
09/14/18 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 12 Trinity 20 Y
09/14/18 St. Stephen's 5:00 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's 0 Waldorf 7 Y
09/17/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Trinity 19 Trinity 7 Y
09/17/18 St. Francis 5:00 pm 7/8 A St. Francis 0 Paragon 28 Y
09/17/18 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 A Trinity 38 Trinity 7 Y
09/18/18 Waldorf 5:00 pm 7/8 A St. Stephen's 7 Waldorf 12 Y
09/18/18 Waldorf 6:00 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's Waldorf Y
09/20/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA Trinity Y
09/21/18 Trinity 4:15 pm 5/6 A St. Francis 6 Trinity 40 Y
09/21/18 St. Andrew's 4:30 pm 5/6 A Trinity 0 St. Andrew's 26 Y
09/21/18 AJA 4:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA Trinity Y
09/21/18 Waldorf 5:30 pm 7/8 A St. Francis 6 Waldorf 37 Y
09/21/18 St. Andrew's 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Trinity 12 St. Andrew's 19 Y
09/24/18 St. Andrew's 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Andrew's St. Andrew's Y
09/24/18 St. Francis 5:00 pm 7/8 A St. Francis Paragon Y
09/25/18 Waldorf 4:30 pm 7/8 A Paragon Waldorf Y
09/25/18 St. Stephen's 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's Trinity Y
09/25/18 Trinity 5:00 pm 5/6 2A Paragon Trinity Y
09/25/18 Waldorf 5:30 pm 5/6 A Trinity Waldorf Y
09/25/18 St. Stephen's 5:30 pm 7/8 A St. Francis St. Stephen's Y
09/25/18 Waldorf 6:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon Trinity Y
09/26/18 St. Andrew's 4:30 pm 5/6 2A Trinity St. Andrew's Y
09/26/18 St. Andrew's 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon St. Andrew's Y
09/27/18 Trinity 4:15 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's Trinity Y
09/28/18 St. Francis 4:00 pm 7/8 A St. Francis St. Stephen's Y
09/28/18 Trinity 4:15 pm 5/6 2A Trinity Trinity Y
09/28/18 AJA 4:15 pm 5/6 2A AJA St. Andrew's Y
09/28/18 St. Francis 5:00 pm 5/6 A St. Francis St. Andrew's Y
09/28/18 Trinity 5:15 pm 5/6 A Trinity Trinity Y
10/01/18 St. Andrew's 4:15 pm 5/6 A Trinity St. Andrew's Y
10/01/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's Trinity Y
10/01/18 St. Stephen's 4:30 pm 7/8 A St. Stephen's St. Francis Y
10/01/18 St. Andrew's 5:15 pm 5/6 2A Paragon St. Andrew's Y
10/02/18 St. Francis 4:00 pm 7/8 A St. Francis Paragon Y
10/02/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Andrew's Trinity Y
10/02/18 St. Francis 5:00 pm 7/8 A St. Francis Waldorf Y
10/02/18 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 2A St. Andrew's Trinity Y
10/03/18 St. Stephen's 4:00 pm 5/6 A St. Francis St. Stephen's Y
10/03/18 Waldorf 4:30 pm 5/6 A Trinity Waldorf Y
10/03/18 St. Stephen's 5:00 pm 7/8 A St. Stephen's Paragon Y
10/05/18 St. Francis 5:00 pm 5/6 A St. Francis Waldorf Y
10/05/18 St. Francis 6:00 pm 7/8 A St. Francis Waldorf Y
10/09/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA Trinity Y
10/09/18 Trinity 5:30 pm 5/6 2A Paragon Trinity Y
10/10/18 AJA 4:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA Paragon Y
10/10/18 Trinity 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's Trinity Y
10/10/18 Trinity 5:00 pm 5/6 A Waldorf Trinity Y
10/11/18 St. Andrew's 4:15 pm 5/6 2A St. Andrew's St. Andrew's Y
10/11/18 St. Andrew's 5:15 pm 5/6 A St. Francis St. Andrew's Y
10/12/18 Trinity 4:15 pm 5/6 A Waldorf Trinity Y
10/12/18 Trinity 5:15 pm 5/6 2A Trinity Paragon Y
10/12/18 Waldorf 6:15 pm 7/8 A Paragon Waldorf Y
10/15/18 St. Andrew's 4:15 pm 5/6 2A Trinity St. Andrew's Y
10/15/18 Waldorf 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's Waldorf Y
10/15/18 St. Stephen's 4:30 pm 5/6 A Trinity St. Stephen's Y
10/15/18 St. Andrew's 5:15 pm 5/6 2A Trinity St. Andrew's Y
10/16/18 AJA 4:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA Paragon Y
10/16/18 AJA 5:30 pm 7/8 A St. Francis Paragon Y
10/17/18 St. Andrew's 4:15 pm 5/6 2A AJA St. Andrew's Y
10/17/18 St. Francis 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Francis St. Stephen's Y
10/17/18 St. Andrew's 5:15 pm 5/6 2A Paragon St. Andrew's Y
10/17/18 St. Francis 5:30 pm 7/8 A St. Francis St. Stephen's Y
10/19/18 St. Andrew's 4:30 pm 5/6 2A AJA St. Andrew's Y
10/19/18 St. Stephen's 4:45 pm 5/6 A St. Andrew's St. Stephen's Y
10/19/18 St. Stephen's 5:45 pm 7/8 A St. Stephen's Waldorf Y
10/23/18 Trinity 5:00 pm 5/6 2A Trinity Paragon Y
09/07/19 St. Stephen's 4:30 pm 5/6 A St. Stephen's Trinity Y
09/14/19 St. Stephen's 6:00 pm 7/8 A St. Stephen's Paragon Y
© 2010 Austin Indepedent and Parochial League
Design by A Third Way Technologies
Icons by Kevin Andersson,
used under Creative Common Liscence