2017-2018 Flag Football

5th and 6th grade: 3A | 2A | A
7th and 8th grade: 3A

7th and 8th grade 3A Conference Standings

You can sort these tables by clicking on the up and down arrows.
TeamWinsLossesTiesWinning %
Redeemer 520 0.714
AJA 160 0.143
St. Theresa's 520 0.714
St. Francis WOLF 520 0.714
St. Francis PACK 070 0.000
Paragon 610 0.857
St. Ignatius 430 0.571
Waldorf 250 0.286

7th and 8th grade 3A Schedule and Results

DateLocationTimeTeam 1Team 2Conf
09/06/17 Redeemer
[map]
5:30 pm Redeemer 10 St. Francis WOLF 9 N
09/08/17 Redeemer
[map]
4:30 pm Paragon 0 Redeemer 6 N
09/08/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis PACK 7 St. Ignatius 32 N
09/08/17 Waldorf
[map]
5:00 pm St. Theresa's 21 Waldorf 18 N
09/12/17 AJA
[map]
4:30 pm Paragon 35 AJA 0 N
09/13/17 Waldorf
[map]
5:30 pm Paragon 27 Waldorf 7 Y
09/14/17 Redeemer
[map]
4:30 pm Redeemer 33 AJA 6 Y
09/15/17 Waldorf
[map]
4:15 pm St. Ignatius 28 Waldorf 13 Y
09/15/17 St. Francis
[map]
5:30 pm St. Francis WOLF 14 St. Theresa's 12 Y
09/18/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis PACK 0 St. Ignatius 28 Y
09/19/17 Redeemer
[map]
5:30 pm Redeemer 0 St. Theresa's 14 Y
09/22/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis PACK 7 St. Theresa's 20 Y
09/25/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis PACK 0 Redeemer 28 Y
09/25/17 St. Francis
[map]
5:30 pm St. Francis WOLF 21 Paragon 12 Y
09/27/17 AJA
[map]
4:30 pm AJA 0 St. Theresa's 17 Y
09/27/17 AJA
[map]
5:30 pm Paragon 9 St. Ignatius 8 Y
10/03/17 Waldorf
[map]
4:30 pm AJA 0 Waldorf 21 Y
10/04/17 AJA
[map]
4:30 pm Paragon 21 St. Theresa's 13 Y
10/04/17 St. Francis
[map]
5:30 pm St. Francis PACK 16 St. Francis WOLF 27 Y
10/05/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Ignatius 13 St. Francis WOLF 12 Y
10/06/17 St. Francis
[map]
5:30 pm St. Francis PACK 6 Waldorf 19 Y
10/06/17 Redeemer
[map]
5:30 pm Paragon 12 Redeemer 0 Y
10/10/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis WOLF 9 Redeemer 13 Y
10/10/17 St. Francis
[map]
5:30 pm St. Francis PACK 6 AJA 12 Y
10/11/17 Waldorf
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis WOLF 27 Waldorf 20 Y
10/11/17 AJA
[map]
4:30 pm St. Ignatius 20 AJA 0 Y
10/12/17 Redeemer
[map]
5:45 pm St. Ignatius 6 Redeemer 20 Y
10/13/17 Redeemer
[map]
4:45 pm Waldorf 6 Redeemer 41 Y
10/16/17 St. Francis
[map]
4:30 pm St. Francis WOLF 37 AJA 13 Y
10/16/17 St. Francis
[map]
5:30 pm St. Francis PACK 12 Paragon 26 Y
10/17/17 AJA
[map]
4:30 pm AJA 12 Paragon 27 Y
10/17/17 St. Gabriel's
[map]
6:00 pm St. Ignatius 14 St. Theresa's 15 Y
10/19/17 Waldorf
[map]
4:45 pm Waldorf 6 St. Theresa's 7 Y
© 2010 Austin Indepedent and Parochial League
Design by A Third Way Technologies
Icons by Kevin Andersson,
used under Creative Common Liscence